Performances


              Audience Tips

  • When prompted, please ALLOW host to mute/unmute
  • We will unmute all attendees for applause after each performance.
  • Feel free to send chat messages of congratulations!

Monday

Our 2024 Performance Schedule

(videos will be throughout showcase week, thank you for your patience!)

2:15 pm EST

VIDEO

SuperNovas

Mr. John

Aram Dosdourian

Elliot Dosdourian

Augie Leckrone

Luca Leckrone

4:45 pm EST

VIDEO

The Blue Bees

Ms. John

 Simon LaQua

Chaston Doran

Vincent Web

Willa Hsiao

Harrison Morgan

6:00 pm EST

VIDEO

The Stacatto SOCs

Mr. John

Stella Litvinov

Caroline Try

Olivia Rounsaville

VIDEO

Campfire Composers

Ms. Reese

 Cora Biagini

Nathan Biagini

Lourdes Meza

Eleanor Le Monde

Liv Lipovsky

VIDEO

Musical Mountains

Ms. Susana

Samartha Shrestha

Conor Dean

 

Tuesday

4:45 pm EST

VIDEO

Mr. John

The 7 Sharkeys

Harper Cotterell

Arya Cotterell

Alexander Espinoza

Vivian Roca

Cecilia Doheny

Josh Inouye 

Jake Wunderlich

Clay Carter

VIDEO

Ms. Reese

The Sparks

Vincent Lopez

David Macynski

Finn Contterell

Evan Hindman

Cameron Garcia

Alex Alvarenga

VIDEO

Ms. Susana

Green & White Wolves

Yadel Biniam

Ayden Howie

Jahan Rangan

Caitlin Dean

6:00 pm EST

VIDEO

Mr. John

The Tchaikovsky Penguins

Esthefany Moncada

Wells Griffith 

Grace Wright 

Noah Leege

Maiesha Irfan

Emilia Cioffi

VIDEO

Ms. Reese

The Electric Pickles

Dylan Colwell

Howie Kingry

Sawyer Thom

Alexander Vaquerano

Cara Corcoran

Lillie Nightingale

VIDEO

Mr. Travis

Haydn’s Hazel Hyenas

Ava Calfee

Heldana Samuel

Yohan Samuel

Wednesday

6:00 pm EST

VIDEO

Mr. John

The 7 Golden Bees

Annabelle Nguyen

Vincent Nguyen

Catherine Rothergery

Ryan Rothgery

Quinn Wetzel

Leah Sofia Estrada

Roman Surdu

VIDEO

Ms. Ava

The Tigers

Autumn Ameya Whelan

Madelyn Hadsell

Lauryn Madison

Maximus Boateng

Lucy Appleton

Henry Appleton 

Jazmyne Harrison

Thursday

4:45 pm EST

VIDEO

Mr. Darrell

Running-Note Cheetahs

Charlotte Leonardo
Matthew Leonardo
Natty Wasshun
Laura Altwies
Peter Trinidad

Avery Batts

VIDEO

Ms. Ava

The Minecrafters

Samuel Davis

Ben Carrado

Colette Will

Samantha Rounsaville

6:00 pm EST

VIDEO

Mr. Darrell

Flippers On Fire

Soren McDermott

Asher McGee

Ky-Anh Alvin Hoang

VIDEO

Ms. Ava

Starblockers

Leonardo Dellisola

Issa Khan

Selene McDermott

Neriah Emenike

Marie Carlson

VIDEO

Ms. Susana

The Moonlight Owls

Gabriela Edie

Gwendolyn Edie

Suravi Shrestha

Ryan McCann

7:00pm EST

VIDEO

Mr. Darrell

The IKEA Sharks

Jayden Bowers

Isabel Vizgaitis

Friday

4:45pm EST

VIDEO

Ms. Ava

Kalamazoo Revival 

Wyatt Leach

Logan Carter

Oliver McGee

Reagan Peabody

Eva Medic

VIDEO

Mr. John

The G Whilikers
Benjamin Odegard

Lydia Assefa

Cooper Rounsaville

Isaac Vizgaitis

Owen McGee

6:00 pm EST

VIDEO

Ms. Ava

A Perfect Circle 

Evie Osika

Gwyneth Merrick

Meghan Loarca

Mia Altwies

Brooklyn Falk

VIDEO

Mr. John

The Lakers

William VanRoie

Jonathan Shanks

Claire Shanks

Frank Bauer

Saturday

9:00 am EST

VIDEO

Ms. Carmen

The Beethoven Puppies

Owen Leach

Nebai Yohanes

Danai Yohanes

Jora Celi

Matthew David

11:30 am EST

VIDEO

Ms. Ava

Rainbow Among Us

 Cyrus Campbell

Shepard Tucker

Sare Aydeniz

Joshua Copeland

Nora Curto

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This

[calendar id="26986"]